Header
Adame, Paul Economics/World History/Coach
Aillet, Jordan French I-IV
Bartosh, Clifford CTE/Athletics
Basham, Mary ROHS-Algebra 1 PAP/ Algebra 1
Black, Angie English II
Blakley, Kendra AP English III
Boyd, Charles Math Models/Coach
Brecht, Charles CTE
Brown, Brian Head Football Coach
Bruner, Maecy Geometry
Calhoun, Richard FOCUS
Caudill, Eugene Science/AP Physics/PLTW Digital Electronics
Clevenger, Aaron W Geo./W. Hist/Coach
Cohenour, Gretchen English I/Dual-Credit
Comer, Kearra Assistant Athletic Trainer/Sports Medicine
Corns, Lucas CTE
Counter, Dwight Special Education/Inclusion/Coach
Counts, Janet Science
Cowger, Debra Math/Algebra 1
Cox, Mary Beth Cosmetology
Crain, Lauren Social Studies / AP Capstone
Curtis, Markeka CTE
Davis, Andrew English I & Dual Credit
DeLeon, Servando ROHS, Asst. Band Director
Dillon, Henry ROHS/ FLS Teacher
Dogbert, Dilbert Website Training
Duke-Austin, Cameron World Geography/ Psychology/ Coach
Dunavant, Kallye Special Education Science/ Coach
Eubanks, Darren Girls Basketball
Flaherty, Kristina Algebra I
Gamero, Eyden Pre-Calculus/Intro to College Math
Garcia, Dalia SPED/Educational Diagnostician
Garcia-King, Trish Algebra II/Coach
Geihl, Elizabeth English III-IV
Grandstaff, Rachel Red Oak High School/Social Studies and Debate
Griffin, Beth Biology
Guerrero, Jessica Biology/Dual Credit Science
Guerrero, Stephanie ROHS
Guidry, Angela Diagnostician
Halbert, Irene World History/Athletics
Hale, Richard World Geography/World History/Athletics
Harakal, Arikka Academic Enrichment/Cheer Coach
Hardin, Justin Dual Credit Math/AP Statistics/PLTW
Hartford, Stevan CTE / Business Teacher
Harvey, Hunter Algebra II
Haugh, Bryce U.S. HISTORY/ATHLETICS
Heilers, Mary Health Science Technology
Hentschel, Stefanie AP Chemistry/PAP Chemistry
Hoelzer II, John Science & Athletics
Hutchison, James Environmental Systms/IPC
Ingram, Dennis Piano Lab
Jaksa, Andrea Spanish 1
Johnson, Jay PE/Athletics
Johnson, Johnny PE/Athletics
Johnson, Stephen US History/World Geography/Athletic
Kelso, Andy Academic Coordinator/ Athletics
Kesler, Diane Math Department/ Geometry Teacher
Khalil, Abdullah English IV
Kidd, Megan Chemistry & Physics Teacher/Softball Coach
Kiefer, Todd Head Ahtletic Trainer
King, Courtney Math Teacher / ROHS
Kyle, Leslie CTE/Audio Video Production
Latham, Norma PAP Spanish 3/AP Spanish 4
Lathrom, Keith Choir Director
Layfield, Terry Teacher of the Visually Impaired
Lewis, Oscar World Geography/ Soccer Coach
Little, Dawn Principles of HS/Health Science1/Medical Term/HS Practicum
Lott, Vanessa Social Studies
Lozoya, Mallory English I/Journalism/Yearbook
Lyons, Brenda Social Studies and English Teacher
Malke, Beverly Secondary Math and Science Instructional Coach
McClure, Ginger World History/AP
McCoy, Nadia Spanish I-II
McCullough, Matthew Athletics - Head Freshmen Football Coach
McElroy, Jametria Computer Science
McGuinness, Lauren Naval Science
Mentzel, Alexia Art
Mercer, Jeanye Special Education
Miller, Bill Architectural Design, Engineering Design
Mitchell, Carrath English IV and AP English IV
Moreno, Jessica US History/Dual Credit Goverment
Mullican, Jake Ag Science / FFA Advisor
Murphy, Patricia HS Librarian
Pape, Ashlie English III
Patterson, Paige ELAR / Teacher
Perkins, Alan Science/ Principles of Technology/ Integrated Physics & Chemistry Instructor
Perry, Josh Band
Pettijohn, Colton CTE/Graphic Design
Porowski, Julia Physics/IPC
Porter, Hope PE/COACH - GIRLS VOLLEYBALL AND TRACK
Prachyl, Adam PAP World Geography/Coach
Purtle, Brad PAP Algebra/PAP Pre-Calculus/AP Calculus
Renner, Kevin Art Teacher/Coach
Richardson, Derward English II
Rigney, Lindsay Associate Director of Theatre
Robbins, Sena Hawkettes Director/Dance Teacher
Robinson, Adam Ag Science
Rogers, Bryan Engineering/PLTW/Robotics/Athletics
Rogers, Christopher Director of Theatre
Rogers, Jonathan Head Softball Coach/Academic Enrichment
Russell, Zachary Graphic Design & Illustration 1, 2, and 3
Rutledge, Susanna Science/Chemistry
Samuels, Steven Special Education
Sanchez, Brooke Family & Consumer Science
Sasser, Jason Head Varsity Boys Basketball Coach
Schoemer, Stephanie Professional Communication
Scott, Stephanie American Sign Language
Seck, Beth Special Education/Math
Shehni, Cyrus Biology Teacher
Sibley, Maggie SPED
Simpson, Steve Dual Credit Speech/Professional Communication
Smith, Lyssa English I & Pre-AP English I
Smith, Stephanie SPED/Peer Coaching/Content Mastery
Spears, Deborah Library Aide
Spurgin, Kyle World Geography/Coach
Stone, Cyndi Algebra II
Svatek, Kimberly Instructional Coach
Thomas, Angela AP Psychology, Intro.Psychology, World Geography, Sociology
Tinsley, Candace Science/Chemistry
Underwood , Susan ROHS - Nurse
Washington, Teleisha Family Consumer Science
Webb, Maria English/Special Education
Weimar, Marti Cosmetology Instructor
Weisbrod-Torres, Joshua Fine Arts/ Assistant Band Director
Wesley, Kawauna Credit Recovery
White, Danielle CTE/Business Teacher
Williams, Jeff Navy JROTC Instructor
Williams, Jennifer Health Science Technology
Wilson, Debra PAP Spanish/Spanish II
Wootton, Melissa ANATOMY/MEDICAL MICRO
Wuerch, Doug ROHS CTE Construction Technology Instructor
Wynn-Moore, Chandra CBI Teacher
Z-Training, Web Website Training